Per your description, I see that you are using the ',' as a decimal place. Can you indicate what regional setting you are using for your testing? Or conversely, can you see the behavior if you switch to an English regional setting with the decimal as a '.' is used.
I will echo what Patrick said, in that when the new raster is created and the cell size is specified, the output will be fit as best to the new extent with the cell size. What are you setting as the 'snap raster' value in the environment variable? If you are maintaining the same extent, cell size and snap raster, the output should match.
When tested here, I created a new raster from a polygon with decimal value extents and the created raster with a cell size of 100 maintained the decimal output extents. [ATTACH=CONFIG]13178[/ATTACH]
Based on this, I would consider altering the regional settings to one that uses decimals rather than commas if you do not want to create the Support Incident. There are a few bug reports that may be reporting the behavior you are experiencing, but without more information, I would not feel comfortable providing that information.