try
out_coor = "PROJCS['WGS_1984_UTM_Zone_18S',GEOGCS['GCS_WGS_1984',DATUM['D_WGS_1984',SPHEROID['WGS_1984',6378137.0,298.257223563]],PRIMEM['Greenwich',0.0],UNIT['Degree',0.0174532925199433]],PROJECTION['Transverse_Mercator'],PARAMETER['False_Easting',500000.0],PARAMETER['False_Northing',10000000.0],PARAMETER['Central_Meridian',-75.0],PARAMETER['Scale_Factor',0.9996],PARAMETER['Latitude_Of_Origin',0.0],UNIT['Meter',1.0]]"
from the tool help:The coordinate system to which the input raster will be projected. The default value is set based on the Output Coordinate System environment setting.Valid values for this parameter areA file with the ".prj" extension (the prj files which ship with ArcGIS can be found in "C:\Program Files\ArcGIS\Coordinate Systems"). An existing feature class, feature dataset, raster catalog (basically anything with a coordinate system). The string representation of a coordinate system. These lengthy strings can be generated by adding a coordinate system variable to ModelBuilder, setting the variable's value as desired, then exporting the model to a Python script. I generated this from model builder by making a new coordinate system variable and selecting the one you needed.