Hi all, I have an issue with feature layers in ArcGIS Online. I am adding an ArcGIS server web service witch creates a feature layer and then i add the feature layer in a web map. There are 11 layers in the feature layer. When i try to open the webmap i get a message that a layer is not responding This is a water network map. As you can see the pipes are misalligned and some pipes are missing. When i use the Collector app and download the map for offline use, they get alligned properly and there is nothing missing. On another instance if i use a map image Layer everything shows up ok. The spatial reference is Greek Grid (2100) I am using ArcMap 10.4, Arcgis Server 10.4, the service details are as following (for one of the 11 layers) Layer: ΔΙΚΛΕΙΔΕΣ ΠΕΖΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ (ID: 0) View In: ArcGIS Online map viewer Name: ΔΙΚΛΕΙΔΕΣ ΠΕΖΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ Display Field: FACILITYID Type: Feature Layer Geometry Type: esriGeometryPoint Description: This dataset contains a collection of features that represent the water distribution network in a community. Definition Expression: N/A Copyright Text: Default Visibility: true MaxRecordCount: 5000 Supported Query Formats: JSON, AMF, geoJSON Min Scale: 2000 Max Scale: 0 Supports Advanced Queries: true Supports Statistics: true Use Standardized Queries: true Supports ValidateSQL: true Supports Calculate: false Extent: XMin: 350329.08951833844 YMin: 4373931.874201424 XMax: 373356.6671507545 YMax: 4398354.849961676 Spatial Reference: 2100 (2100) Drawing Info:Renderer:Simple Renderer: Symbol: Label: Description:Transparency: 0 Labeling Info:Label Placement: esriServerPointLabelPlacementAboveRight Label Expression: Use Coded Values: true Symbol:Color: [0, 0, 0, 255] Background Color: [233, 255, 190, 255] Outline Color: [0, 0, 0, 255] Vertical Alignment: bottom Horizontal Alignment: left Right to Left: false Angle: 0 XOffset: 0 YOffset: 0 Size: 8 Font Family: Arial Font Style: normal Font Weight: normal Font Decoration: none Min. Scale: 500.0 Max. Scale: 0.0 Advanced Query Capabilities: Supports Statistics: true Supports OrderBy: true Supports Distinct: true Supports Pagination: true Supports TrueCurve: false HasZ: false HasM: false Has Attachments: false HTML Popup Type: esriServerHTMLPopupTypeAsHTMLText Type ID Field: Fields: too many to display Templates: too many to display Drawing Tool: esriFeatureEditToolPoint Capabilities: Create,Query,Update,Sync,Delete,Uploads,Editing Sync Can Return Changes: true Is Data Versioned: true Supports Rollback On Failure: false Supports ApplyEdits With Global Ids: false Supported Operations: Query Apply Edits Add Features Update Features Delete Features Validate SQL Generate Renderer Return Updates Does anyone have a clue? Thank you.
... View more